ST. LOUIS CARDINALS as of February 4, 1993

NameAVGOBPSLGGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISOBBASBSBCSSBPIBBHBPSHSFGDP
Musial, Stan.369.420.619156657601942223663437211435533301.00000300
Boyer, Ken.302.334.47815164861392185221282931098029111101.00001500
Moon, Wally.263.350.4331526325528714523719239705274221111.50000600
Blasingame, Don.256.344.3231556125325813615911723751721147.36400800
Repulski, Rip.287.343.45012045441156118201151856754272201.00008800
Dark, Al.307.346.44585396371661141786165393322761.85700300
Del Greco, Bobby.217.306.41098331290416312412119476437000-00400
Smith, Hal R..253.300.35673242225215780580241114000-01200
Lockman (slc), Whitey.216.289.24569227204164403050181220000-01200
Sauer, Hank.340.425.50672188162185560782293723000-01200
Schoendienst, Red.325.384.3823717215723516016014415000-00000
Sarni, Bill.272.329.36440168151184180255191913000-00400
Katt (slc), Ray.247.261.3104216215815394024914272000-01100
Morgan, Bobby.147.231.24051144129161990131112814000-00100
Mizell, Wilmer.111.190.1113389726800084246000-011000
Poholsky, Tom.169.210.169298677513000131154000-00500
Hatton (slc), Grady.233.325.425368473101715131117101101.00000100
Dickson, Murry.184.184.21126787661401016490000-00200
Virdon (slc), Bill.130.141.195197877710201152121000-00000
Cooper, Walker.275.315.420217469519402291064000-00100
Peete, Charlie.169.269.186536759910100113127101.00001000
Wehmeier, Herm.293.317.58635605812175043412192000-00000
Nelson (slc), Rocky.264.339.5852859531014504311386000-00000
Schmidt, Willard.191.240.21331504789100104193000-00000
Brandt, Jackie.186.222.3021345432820113142000-00000
Schofield, Dick.150.150.225324340563009480000-00300
Frazier (slc), J.f..143.217.381162321132018152000-00000
McDaniel, Lindy.263.300.474492119154009081000-00100
Grammas, Alex.143.200.14341514020002101000-00000
Harmon (slc), Chuck.000.067.000241514200000031000-00000
Blaylock, Bob.000.000.000171312000000040000-00100
Haddix (slc), Harvey.125.125.125488110001000000-00000
Hemus (slc), Solly.125.125.125588010001000000-00000
Jackson, Larry.000.167.0004965000000031000-00000
Cunningham, Joe.000.200.0001554700000011000-00000
Liddle (slc), Don.000.000.0001244000000020000-00000
Littlefield(s), Dick.000.000.000344100000000000-00000
Flowers (slc), Ben.000.000.000341000000010000-00300
Collum, Jackie.333.333.3333633010001000000-00000
Jones, Gordon.000.000.000522000000000000-00000
Konstanty, Jim---2910000000000000-00100
Kinder (slc), Ellis.000.000.0001111000000010000-00000
Alston, Tom.000.000.000511000000000000-00000
Totals.267.327.405156598054217191447216451472194683678467583820.6550157700
NameWLPCTSVERAGGSCGSHOQSIPHRERHRSOBBOBABFIBBHBWPBK
Mizell, Wilmer1413.51903.59333310519223.1194101891316273.2259390220
Poholsky, Tom168.66702.59292914320215.11516962238857.1898580420
Dickson, Murry157.68203.01262610417191.216076641810358.2187940130
Wehmeier, Herm119.55022.7935209313167.21476652118558.2267080020
Schmidt, Willard511.31316.153122105139.019412195197487.3186980030
McDaniel, Lindy116.64754.57496323114.11197058117149.2585110070
Jackson, Larry25.28635.4949100182.0985450165531.2853770240
Collum, Jackie22.50033.3036100157.151222151927.2292510100
Blaylock, Bob05.00019.3917600038.157414074030.3312020000
Konstanty, Jim00-32.4829000036.14421107197.2881600000
Kinder (slc), Ellis201.00001.3211000027.121541911.2041140000
Liddle (slc), Don23.40016.4612200023.24118175133.3661150010
Haddix (slc), Harvey11.50004.154400121.23010102205.3161000000
Flowers (slc), Ben03.00005.293300017.0201110287.282780000
Littlefield(s), Dick101.00005.403200011.21677332.314530000
Jones, Gordon01.00015.19510008.2855263.235370000
Miller (slc), Stu00-08.59600007.1997452.290330000
Lapalme (slc), Paul00-03.38300002.2411001.333130000
Surkont (slc), Max00-04.50200002.0111120.14370000
Totals8274.526203.911561564717801387.11365708603150782511.2476048010240