Cleveland Indians as of January 20, 1990

NameAVGOBPSLGGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISOBBASBSBCSSBPIBBHBPSHSFGDP
Doby, Larry.314.430.5541536965741211801753731812384109211.50008500
Avila, Bobby.327.379.45114467561812220232015279632852101.00000500
Rosen, Al.283.361.479143603534821512872125612354641101.00001400
Smith, Al.340.432.520131569488112166335152546562761101.00003200
Philley, Dave.238.341.4121355644836811519419199775473000-02600
Hegan, Jim.236.303.3931275084614610917515181623544000-00300
Strickland, George.220.319.31310943537738831924118336255101.00000300
Wertz, Vic.248.329.43894345306427616312134563737000-00200
Westlake, Wally.280.352.45575273246386973101124137261101.00001000
Dente, Sam.326.386.4074818917222569117018617000-00000
Glynn, Bill.250.312.39699161144203622557251613000-00400
Regalado, Rudy.295.335.329781551462143201481776000-03000
Naragon, Hal.252.317.28740126115112921033122111000-00000
Majeski, Hank.362.383.5266512111623427046117174000-00100
Wynn, Early.158.231.20036117951115400196109000-001300
Lemon, Bob.292.340.458341109612286224411147000-00700
Pope, Dave.327.364.4656510710115332044718206624.33300000
Garcia, Mike.093.143.09335102866800084145000-001100
Mitchell, Dale.246.319.26240726591610017527000-00000
Feller, Bob.220.304.2202564501011000115106000-00800
Houtteman, Art.176.192.2552559516910113291000-00700
Mossi, Don.133.235.133471915220002192000-00200
Narleski, Ray.200.273.200531410120002231000-00300
Newhouser, Hal.182.182.182231211020002000000-00100
Hooper, Bob.000.000.0003164000000020000-00200
Kellert, Frank-1.000-110000000001000-00000
Totals.276.355.4261546103536483814832244016622857866136321367.4620188900
NameWLPCTSVERAGGSCGSHOQSIPHRERHRSOBBOBABFIBBHBWPBK
Wynn, Early2310.69703.11363617227269.1203104933014581.20110920010
Garcia, Mike1711.60702.48353419425257.21847771189561.19210250700
Lemon, Bob216.77802.27313116423250.017378631279121.18710460220
Feller, Bob125.70603.1025218114154.01586753145136.2556580200
Houtteman, Art123.80002.6325208213154.01175245104548.2026280100
Narleski, Ray75.58383.04533001100.262383455643.1704100310
Mossi, Don63.66752.0547521496.262252285045.1763980100
Newhouser, Hal25.28634.8923400053.150322971718.2382280000
Hooper, Bob51.83313.5131000048.255211941522.2742240100
Totals10549.682172.7915415470141071384.11064494429108553475.204570901740